🏏 Bangladesh vs India T20 ▲ 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Real Madrid UCL ▲ 2.10 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI Live ▼ 1.62 ⚽ Premier League: Arsenal +1.5 ▲ 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final Live ▲ 2.40 🏀 NBA Finals Game 7 ▼ 1.75 🏏 Bangladesh vs India T20 ▲ 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Real Madrid UCL ▲ 2.10 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI Live ▼ 1.62 ⚽ Premier League: Arsenal +1.5 ▲ 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final Live ▲ 2.40 🏀 NBA Finals Game 7 ▼ 1.75
Live Betting in progress

On Benggol Bet Betting — thrill and a chance to win on every match

Cricket to football, live bets to pre-match — everything in one place. Easy payments via Mobile Pay and Nagad.

30+
Sports Categories
500+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Support
Live Matches LIVE
🏏 T20 — Bangladesh vs India · Over 15
🇧🇩 BAN
138/4
vs
🇮🇳 IND
–
BAN Win Probability55%
BAN
1.85
Draw
3.40
IND
2.10
benggol bet

Today's Matches

Select a match to place your bet.

● Live
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
138/4
15 Overs
🇮🇳
India
🏏 T20 International · Mirpur
Bangladesh1.85
Draw3.40
India2.10
Upcoming · 8:30 PM
🔴
Man Utd
VS
🔵
Man City
⚽ Premier League · Manchester
Man Utd2.65
Draw3.20
Man City1.95
Upcoming • 7:00 PM
🟡
CSK
VS
🔵
MI
🏏 IPL · Chennai
CSK1.75
Draw–
MI2.25
● Live
🇷🇸
Djokovic
VS
2–1
Set
🇪🇸
Alcaraz
🎾 Wimbledon QF · London
Djokovic1.60
––
Alcaraz2.50
Upcoming • 6:30 PM
🇧🇩
Dhaka
VS
🟢
Chattogram
🤼 Bangladesh Kabaddi League
Dhaka1.90
Draw3.60
Chattogram2.05
● Live
💛
Lakers
VS
84–79
Q3
🟢
Celtics
🀀 NBA · Los Angeles
Lakers1.75
––
Celtics2.15
Bet Slip 0
Pick your odds from the match
benggol bet

Upcoming Match Odds

Top matches in the next 24 hours.

Match Sport Time Team 1 Draw Team 2
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 🏏 ODI Today 3:00 1.95 – 2.05
Barcelona vs Atlético ⚽ La Liga Today 10:00 1.80 3.50 4.20
Australia vs New Zealand 🏏 T20 Tomorrow 1:30 1.65 – 2.40
Federer vs Medvedev 🎾 ATP Tomorrow 6:00 2.10 – 1.80
Golden State vs Miami 🏀 NBA Tomorrow 9:30 1.90 – 2.00
Bayern vs Dortmund ⚽ Bundesliga Day after tomorrow 8:30 1.70 3.80 5.00

Why bet with Benggol Bet?

What sets us apart from other platforms.

⚡

Live Betting

Odds update in real time as the match unfolds. Every ball, every goal brings a new opportunity.

📱

Mobile First

Bet easily from any Android or iOS device — no separate app needed for the full experience.

💰

Fast Payouts

Winnings are added to your wallet as soon as the match ends. Withdraw to Mobile Pay or Nagad within minutes.

🛡️

Secure Platform

Your account is protected with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.

🎯

Best Odds

We strive to offer the best odds on the market. A 98% payout rate means you get maximum value on every bet.

🎁

Betting Bonus

First-bet bonuses, cashback, and free bet offers come up regularly. Check the latest promotions page to stay updated.

benggol bet

Everything You Need to Know About Betting

Online betting is no longer just for people abroad. Millions across Bangladesh bet on cricket, football, and more every single day. Benggol Bet Understanding that need, we've built a simple, trustworthy platform designed with Bangladesh in mind.

Many first-time bettors aren't sure what odds mean or how to place a bet on a match. It's actually simpler than it sounds. Say Bangladesh has odds of 1.85 in a match — that means a ৳100 bet returns ৳185 if they win. The higher the uncertainty, the higher the odds.

Cricket is the most popular sport to bet on in Bangladesh. T20 matches are especially exciting for live betting, with odds shifting after every over. Benggol BetWith live cricket betting on , you can assess the situation after every ball and make your decision accordingly.

Football offers a wide range of betting options — match winner, over/under goals, handicap bets, correct score, and more. You'll find fixtures from the Premier League, La Liga, and Bundesliga all the way through to the Bangladesh Premier League.

Accumulator or combo bets across multiple matches give you the chance to win big in one go. Just keep in mind — the more matches you add, the higher the risk. For beginners, starting with one or two matches is the way to go.

Benggol BetTo start betting, you'll first need to create an account. Then deposit via Mobile Pay or Nagad — you can get started with as little as ৳300. Your balance appears in your wallet instantly after deposit, and you're ready to bet.

Always keep one thing in mind when betting — it's meant to be entertainment. Never bet beyond your means. Benggol Bet We believe in responsible gaming and give you the option to set deposit limits whenever you need to.

With the cash out option, you can lock in a partial or full return before the match ends. If your team is ahead but you're not confident about the finish, cashing out gives you a payout based on the current odds.

Fresh promotions drop every day — betting bonuses, free bets, and boosted odds on selected matches. Check the promotions page regularly so you never miss an offer.

Beginner's Guide to Betting

Create Account
Sign up in just 2 minutes with your mobile number.
Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳300 via Mobile Pay or Nagad.
Select a Match
Find your favourite sport and match, then check the odds.
Add to Bet Slip
Click on any odds to add them to your bet slip.
Enter Your Stake & Place Bet
Enter an amount, see your potential winnings, then confirm.
Withdraw Winnings
Winnings are credited directly to your wallet once the match ends.
Smart Bettor Tips
  • Set a budget and stick to it
  • Bet on Your Favourite Sports
  • Read the game before placing a live bet
  • Keep combo bets to a maximum of 3–4 matches
  • Don't chase losses with bigger bets
Responsible Betting

Betting is for entertainment. Contact the help centre to set your limits.

benggol bet

Betting FAQs

Answers to the questions new bettors ask most.

The minimum bet amount is ৳100. That said, it's best to start small and build your experience gradually.

In live betting, odds update in real time as the match unfolds. You can place a bet at any moment — odds refresh after every wicket, goal, or point.

Once the match result is confirmed, your winnings go straight to your wallet — settlement typically happens within 5–15 minutes of the final whistle.

If a match is fully cancelled, your entire stake is refunded. For matches shortened by rain, results are determined using the DLS method.

Win all matches in an accumulator bet and the payout can be substantial. But if even one match loses, the entire bet is void. That's why adding more than 3–4 matches is generally not advisable.

Cash Out is available on selected featured matches. Look for the Cash Out icon in the match list to see if your bet is eligible.
বাংলা